Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Commons between gyms
National Ag Day Breakfast for Farmers - Steve Boe | |
National Ag Day Breakfast for Farmers - Steve Boe | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Carl Wortmam - start time subject to completion of high school practices | |
5th grade boys - Carl Wortmam - start time subject to completion of high school practices | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
Kindergarten - Joel Cruz | |
Kindergarten - Joel Cruz | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
4K Green - Molly Appleman & Kelley Fenske | |
4K Green - Molly Appleman & Kelley Fenske | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
1st grade girls - Chelsey White | |
1st grade girls - Chelsey White | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade boys - Christopher Clemmerson | |
2nd grade boys - Christopher Clemmerson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Trevor Zeman | |
4th grade boys - Trevor Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
1st grade boys - Taylor Brehmer and Lindsey Taylor | |
1st grade boys - Taylor Brehmer and Lindsey Taylor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
7th/8th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
7th/8th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th/5th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
4th/5th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Casey Pfaff | |
Casey Pfaff | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
3rd grade girls - Sam Lockington and Jonathan Holman | |
3rd grade girls - Sam Lockington and Jonathan Holman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Commons Elementary Blue Wing
more.. Katie Jenks and Emalea Cogdill | |
Katie Jenks and Emalea Cogdill | ||
5:00pm |
Gym High School
Joint scrimmage/practice with G-E-T Blue Demons- Casey Pfaff | |
Joint scrimmage/practice with G-E-T Blue Demons- Casey Pfaff | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Carl Wortman - start time subject to completion of high school practices | |
5th grade boys - Carl Wortman - start time subject to completion of high school practices | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade girls yellow - Jaclyn Grieve | |
2nd grade girls yellow - Jaclyn Grieve | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
5th grade girls - Amber Libke and James Quillman | |
5th grade girls - Amber Libke and James Quillman | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade boys - Jason McRoberts and Chris Radcliffe | |
8th grade boys - Jason McRoberts and Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
4K Yellow - Beth Pahl | |
4K Yellow - Beth Pahl | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
3rd grade boys - Richie Smith | |
3rd grade boys - Richie Smith | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade girls green - Carrie Taysom and Renee Quillman | |
2nd grade girls green - Carrie Taysom and Renee Quillman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
5th grade boys - Katie Lehmann and Bryce Appleman | |
5th grade boys - Katie Lehmann and Bryce Appleman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Field
7th grade- Heather Dokkenbaken and Katie Lehmann | |
7th grade- Heather Dokkenbaken and Katie Lehmann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
G-E-T
Regional Judging Events - Steve Boe | ||
Regional Judging Events - Steve Boe | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Steve Kurschner | |
Steve Kurschner | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
6th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
Kindergarten - Joel Cruz | |
Kindergarten - Joel Cruz | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
4K Green - Molly Appleman & Kelley Fenske | |
4K Green - Molly Appleman & Kelley Fenske | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
1st grade girls - Chelsey White | |
1st grade girls - Chelsey White | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade boys - Christopher Clemmerson | |
2nd grade boys - Christopher Clemmerson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
6th grade boys - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade boys - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
1st grade boys - Taylor Brehmer and Lindsey Taylor | |
1st grade boys - Taylor Brehmer and Lindsey Taylor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th/5th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
4th/5th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
3rd grade girls - Sam Lockington and Jonathan Holman | |
3rd grade girls - Sam Lockington and Jonathan Holman | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Trevor Zeman | |
4th grade boys - Trevor Zeman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Sylva Hanson | ||
Sylva Hanson | ||
4:00pm |
Gym Elementary
more.. Set up for tournament - Jordan Anderson | |
Set up for tournament - Jordan Anderson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Field
7th grade- Heather Dokkenbaken and Katie Lehmann | |
7th grade- Heather Dokkenbaken and Katie Lehmann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
| |
10:00am | vs. Aquinas | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm |
Auditorium
Sylva Hanson | |
Sylva Hanson | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
Sylva Hanson | |
Sylva Hanson | ||
9:00pm |
Gym Elementary
more.. Tournament - Jordan Anderson - set up at 8 | |
Tournament - Jordan Anderson - set up at 8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Set up and tear down 5AM - noonish, Brad Sime | |
Set up and tear down 5AM - noonish, Brad Sime | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
8th grade boys - Jason McRoberts and Chris Radcliffe | |
8th grade boys - Jason McRoberts and Chris Radcliffe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
District Office
Deanna Wiatt | ||
Deanna Wiatt | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Commons Elementary Blue Wing
more.. Katie Jenks and Emalea Cogdill | |
Katie Jenks and Emalea Cogdill | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Junior High
7th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
7th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade - Kim Schlifer | |
6th grade - Kim Schlifer | ||
4:30pm | vs. Brookwood | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade girls yellow - Jaclyn Grieve | |
2nd grade girls yellow - Jaclyn Grieve | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
5th grade girls - Amber Libke and James Quillman | |
5th grade girls - Amber Libke and James Quillman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
4th grade girls - Casey Pfaff | |
4th grade girls - Casey Pfaff | ||
6:00pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Heidi Burks | |
Heidi Burks | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
4K Yellow - Beth Pahl | |
4K Yellow - Beth Pahl | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
3rd grade boys - Richie Smith | |
3rd grade boys - Richie Smith | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mindoro County Park
2nd grade girls green - Carrie Taysom and Renee Quillman | |
2nd grade girls green - Carrie Taysom and Renee Quillman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Youth Practice Area behind school
5th grade boys - Katie Lehmann and Bryce Appleman | |
5th grade boys - Katie Lehmann and Bryce Appleman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade boys - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade boys - Travis Zeman |