Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Chris Radcliffe | |
Chris Radcliffe | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | JH Girls' BB | |
JH Girls' BB | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Group 2 - Jennifer Windsor | |
Group 2 - Jennifer Windsor | ||
6:00pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | |
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | |
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | ||
7:30pm | vs. Augusta High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Chris Radcliffe | |
Chris Radcliffe | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm | Activity Room | |
Activity Room | ||
6:00pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | |
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | ||
6:00pm |
Gym Junior High
Dairyland Youth Tournament - Jason Windsor | |
Dairyland Youth Tournament - Jason Windsor | ||
7:30pm | vs. Whitehall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm | Mindoro Lions Club Breakfast | |
Mindoro Lions Club Breakfast | ||
3:00pm |
Gym High School
Brant Young | |
Brant Young |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | JH Girls' BB | |
JH Girls' BB | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
Gym High School
Junior Wrestling Meet - Brad Sime | |
Junior Wrestling Meet - Brad Sime | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
4K and Kindergarten only - Jennifer Windsor | |
4K and Kindergarten only - Jennifer Windsor | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | |
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | ||
6:00pm |
Auditorium
Meeting for high school soccer - Brant Young | |
Meeting for high school soccer - Brant Young | ||
6:30pm |
Library HS/JH
Stacy Spors | |
Stacy Spors | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | |
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | ||
7:30pm | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Chris Radcliffe | |
Chris Radcliffe | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Junior High
Julie Nicolai - 5th grade girls | |
Julie Nicolai - 5th grade girls | ||
4:30pm | Independence Middle School vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lincoln High School |
4:30pm | Alma - Pam Smetana | |
Alma - Pam Smetana | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Group 2 - Jennifer Windsor | |
Group 2 - Jennifer Windsor | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | |
8th grade boys - Kenny Cogdill | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | |
Group 3 - Jennifer Windsor | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
Shane Zeman - 7th grade boys | |
Shane Zeman - 7th grade boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
Julie Nicolai - 5th grade girls | |
Julie Nicolai - 5th grade girls |