Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Stephanie McRoberts | |
Stephanie McRoberts | ||
4:30pm | Black River Falls vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Junior High
7th Grade Girls - Angie Werner |
7th Grade Girls - Angie Werner | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
Movie Night | |
Movie Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Whitehall | ||
Whitehall | ||
TBD | TBD vs. WIAA Tournament
Level 4 November 9 or 10 | |
Level 4 November 9 or 10 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Junior High and Youth Wrestling - Jenni Windsor | |
Junior High and Youth Wrestling - Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
8th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Elementary
7th Grade Girls - Angie Werner | |
7th Grade Girls - Angie Werner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
6:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
4:45pm | Arcadia vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High | |
6:00pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
8th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
5 & 6th grade Boys - Sherrie Waldera | |
5 & 6th grade Boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
7:15pm | vs. Luther |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
7:00pm |
Tech Ed Building
|