Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cameron
No C-team |
No C-team | ||
3:30pm | vs. Cameron | |
5:00pm | vs. Cameron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Onalaska High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons Junior High
Beth Stankey Troop 7503 | |
Beth Stankey Troop 7503 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym High School
6-12 |
6-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | Independence Middle School vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High |
5:00pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Whitehall High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Whitehall High School
Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | |
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | Whitehall MS vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym Junior High
Youth Wrestling Dual vs Holmen - Jenni Windsor |
Youth Wrestling Dual vs Holmen - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-12-19) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-12-19) | vs. Augusta High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
3:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
5:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Sweetheart Dance | |
Sweetheart Dance | ||
5:45pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Sparta |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Gilmanton High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Gilmanton High School |