Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
3:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
5:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Sweetheart Dance | |
Sweetheart Dance | ||
5:45pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Sparta |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Gilmanton High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Gilmanton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym High School
more.. Great Norwest 5th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe & Corey Nicolai | ||
Great Norwest 5th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe & Corey Nicolai |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
Gym High School
more.. Open Gym - Brant Young | |
Open Gym - Brant Young |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gym Junior High
JH Tournament - Brad Sime | ||
JH Tournament - Brad Sime | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Arcadia vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High |
4:30pm | vs. Black River Falls | |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Commons High School
Jennifer Briseno |
Jennifer Briseno | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera |
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Elementary
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken |
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4k/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4k/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym High School
6-12 |
6-12 | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Whitehall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons between gyms
Jenni Brieno | |
Jenni Brieno | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | |
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Jenni Windsor | |
Jenni Windsor | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Jenni Windsor | |
Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs.
@ Arcadia | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eleva-Strum High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Whitehall High School |