Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken |
4th grade boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
6:00pm | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School | |
7:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School |
7:30pm | vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School
Parent Night | |
Parent Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Junior High Robotics @ Whitehall - Chad Mather | ||
Junior High Robotics @ Whitehall - Chad Mather | ||
12:30pm | vs. Eleva-Strum High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
| |
5:30pm |
Gym High School
more.. Open Gym - Brant Young | |
Open Gym - Brant Young |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
@ Arcadia - Brianna Gilboy | ||
@ Arcadia - Brianna Gilboy | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Whitehall High School |
5:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
5:30pm | vs. Arcadia | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-14-19) | vs. Lincoln High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | |
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons Junior High
Beth Stankey Troop 7503 | |
Beth Stankey Troop 7503 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) | vs. Whitehall High School
Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
6:30pm |
Commons High School
| |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
Stacy Humfeld | |
Stacy Humfeld | ||
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-14-19) | vs. Lincoln High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | vs. Augusta High School |
3:15pm |
(Postponed) |
Auditorium
more.. All classrooms in the high school. Inclement Weather Date 2-13-19. Postponed to 2-20-19 |
All classrooms in the high school. Inclement Weather Date 2-13-19. Postponed to 2-20-19 | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Lincoln High School vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten thru 5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten thru 5th grade - Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
Gym Elementary
Joey Arneson | |
Joey Arneson | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
4th Grade Boys Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
5:15pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera |
6th grade boys - Sherrie Waldera | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
6th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
6:30pm |
Gym Junior High
Staging area for concert - Erik Hanson | |
Staging area for concert - Erik Hanson | ||
7:00pm |
Gym High School
Make up date from 2-4-19 from 1-28-19 - Erik Hanson | |
Make up date from 2-4-19 from 1-28-19 - Erik Hanson | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-12-19) | vs. Augusta High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Junior High
5th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
5th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | Independence Middle School vs. Melrose-Mindoro Junior High 1st game (6/7) 20 min. running clock game two begins about 5:30PM |
1st game (6/7) 20 min. running clock game two begins about 5:30PM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Osseo-Fairchild High School
| |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-11-19) | vs. Lincoln High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eleva-Strum High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Junior High
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman |
7th & 8th grade boys - Shane Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | |
4K/Kindergarten - Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | |
1st-5th grade - Jenni Windsor | ||
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-11-19) | vs. Lincoln High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-19) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |