Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:15am |
Auditorium
9th grade - Rick Dobbs - both computer labs | |
9th grade - Rick Dobbs - both computer labs | ||
4:30pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | |
8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson | |
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
Auditorium
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson | |
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson | |
"The Uninvited" Director Kari Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Commons Junior High
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | |
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Elementary
8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | |
8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek |