Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat Sunday & Wednesday - Jenni Windsor | |
Open Mat Sunday & Wednesday - Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Bangor
@ Bangor High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bangor
@ Bangor High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | |
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Leader - Heidi Burks | |
Leader - Heidi Burks | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bangor
@ Bangor High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Elementary Teachers only EC - 6th grade | |
Elementary Teachers only EC - 6th grade | ||
4:30pm | vs. Black River Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Independence High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-13-20) | vs. Independence High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai |
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-13-20) | vs. Independence High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym High School
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | |
7th grade girls - Julie Nicolai | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat Sunday & Wednesday - Jenni Windsor | |
Open Mat Sunday & Wednesday - Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | |
8th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | ||
4:45pm | vs. Arcadia | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Augusta |
6:00pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Altoona | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
7:15pm | vs. Augusta High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
Gym Junior High
Large gym is closed for practice due to concert set up | |
Large gym is closed for practice due to concert set up | ||
3:30pm |
Gym Elementary
Large gym is closed for practice due to concert set up | |
Large gym is closed for practice due to concert set up | ||
5:00pm |
Gym High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitehall High School |
Gym Junior High
Erik Hanson - set up for concert | ||
Erik Hanson - set up for concert | ||
9:30am |
Gym High School
|