Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
Gym Elementary
more.. Northwest Basketball - 4th and 7th grade boys - Julie Nicolai | |
Northwest Basketball - 4th and 7th grade boys - Julie Nicolai |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
Jenni Windsor | |
Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
High School - Brant Young | |
High School - Brant Young |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Hallway to Tech Ed Bldg
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | |
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | |
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons Junior High
more.. Leader - Heidi Burks | |
Leader - Heidi Burks | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Junior High School | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade boys - Colin Lockington | |
8th grade boys - Colin Lockington | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | ||
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor |
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym High School
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | |
6th grade girls - Chris Radcliffe | ||
4:30pm | vs. Black River Falls | |
4:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | |
5:00pm | vs. Regis X
| |
6:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
8th grade boys - Colin Lockington | |
8th grade boys - Colin Lockington | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | ||
6:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:15pm |
Away
Tubing Trip - Chad Mather | |
Tubing Trip - Chad Mather | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cashton |
6:00pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School
Poster Night | |
Poster Night |