Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
Gym Junior High
Erik Hanson - set up | |
Erik Hanson - set up | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Menomonie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Commons Junior High
Students arrive 3:30 - Erik Hanson |
Students arrive 3:30 - Erik Hanson | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
Jenni Windsor | |
Jenni Windsor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Junior High
High School - Stephanie McRoberts | |
High School - Stephanie McRoberts | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym High School
High School - Brant Young | |
High School - Brant Young |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | |
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | |
2nd grade boys - Jes Mulholland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Hallway to Tech Ed Bldg
Donita Lockington | |
Donita Lockington | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Commons between gyms
Jenny Briseno | |
Jenny Briseno | ||
7:15pm | vs. Augusta High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Arcadia | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | ||
7:15pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | |
Cheerleading Practice - Jenni Windsor | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
4th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Junior High
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | |
6th grade girls - Travis Zeman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym High School
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek | |
4th/5th girls - Lindsay Rozek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Lincoln Junior High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Arcadia
@ Arcadia | |
6:00pm | vs. Whitehall High School | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria - Elementary
more.. Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | |
Practice M-T-Th Jenni Windsor | ||
7:15pm | vs. Whitehall High School
Parent Night | |
Parent Night | ||
7:30pm | MM/G.E.T vs. Independence/Gilmanton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | |
5th grade boys - Kleinsmith/Blaken | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Augusta High School
Poster Night | |
Poster Night |