Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
5th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 12-11-20) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-14-21) | vs. Westby Area |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Augusta High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westby Area |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westby Area |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th grade boys - Carl Wortman | |
4th grade boys - Carl Wortman | ||
6:30pm | vs. Altoona | |
7:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-14-21) | vs. Westby Area |
7:15pm | vs. Augusta High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Augusta High School
Aux gym following Girls JV | |
Aux gym following Girls JV | ||
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westby Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Elementary
5th & 6th grade girls - Justin Blaken | |
5th & 6th grade girls - Justin Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Jennifer Windsor | |
Jennifer Windsor | ||
7:15pm | vs. Blair-Taylor High School
rescheduled from 12-18 | |
rescheduled from 12-18 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Elementary
5th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | |
5th grade boys - Chris Radcliffe | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Elementary
5th & 6th grade girls - Justin Blaken |
5th & 6th grade girls - Justin Blaken | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th grade girls - Daina Dobbs | |
4th grade girls - Daina Dobbs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria - Junior/Senior High
Jennifer Windsor | |
Jennifer Windsor | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-21) | vs. Whitehall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Melrose-Mindoro Junior High vs. Independence Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym Elementary
6th grade boys - Brian Schlifer | |
6th grade boys - Brian Schlifer | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym Junior High
4th grade boys - Carl Wortman | |
4th grade boys - Carl Wortman | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
3rd grade boys - Heidi Kleinsmith |
3rd grade boys - Heidi Kleinsmith | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym High School
Frank Dobbs Tournament - Ernie Brodsky |
Frank Dobbs Tournament - Ernie Brodsky | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jeff Woodward - Regionals v. Superior Teams1, 2, and 3, River Valley and Prairie du Chien | ||
Jeff Woodward - Regionals v. Superior Teams1, 2, and 3, River Valley and Prairie du Chien | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bangor | |
4:00pm | vs. Bangor | |
5:30pm | vs. Bangor | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-21) | vs. Whitehall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jeff Woodward - Regionals v. Superior Teams1, 2, and 3, River Valley and Prairie du Chien | ||
Jeff Woodward - Regionals v. Superior Teams1, 2, and 3, River Valley and Prairie du Chien |