Pepin High School
1

Tuesday, May 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Varsity Match  

(Time Changed)

Alma/Pepin, Blair-Taylor High School, Cochrane Fountain City High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Independence/Gilmanton*, Lincoln High School vs. Whitehall High School
 @ Whitehall Country Club - Whitehall location
4:00pmGolf: Varsity MatchAlma/Pepin, Blair-Taylor High School, Cochrane Fountain City, Eleva-Strum High School, Gilmanton High School, Independence High School vs. Whitehall High School
 @ Whitehall Country Club - Whitehall location
4:00pmTrack: Varsity MeetAlma/Pepin vs. Bangor
 @ Bangor High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameSpring Valley vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Pepin High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV GameAlma/Pepin vs. Durand
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameElk Mound vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Alma Softball Field (Alma Beach) location
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Thursday, May 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00amBaseball: JV GameIndependence/Gilmanton vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Pepin High Schoollocation
4:30pmGolf: Varsity MatchAlma/Pepin, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Independence/Gilmanton, Whitehall High School vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School
 @ Walnut Grove - Cochrane-Fountain City location
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameEleva-Strum High School vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Alma High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameAlma/Pepin vs. Spring Valley
5:00pmTrack: Varsity True Team Track MeetAlma/Pepin, Augusta High School, Blair-Taylor High School, Cochrane Fountain City High School, Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran, Eleva-Strum High School, Independence/Gilmanton, Lincoln High School, Melrose-Mindoro vs. Whitehall High School
 @ Whitehall High Schoollocation
Friday, May 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoftball: Girls JV GameAlma/Pepin vs. Boyceville
4:30pmGolf: Varsity MatchAlma/Pepin, Blair-Taylor High School, Cochrane Fountain City High School, Independence/Gilmanton, Whitehall High School vs. Eleva-Strum High School
 @ Viking Golf Course - Strum location
5:00pmBaseball: JV GameEau Claire Immanuel Lutheran vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Pepin High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 04-03-18)

Colfax vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Alma High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameAlma/Pepin vs. Boyceville
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Monday, May 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-07-18)

Alma/Pepin, Augusta High School, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Lincoln, Melrose-Mindoro, Whitehall High School vs. Independence/Gilmanton
TBDTrack: Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-07-18)

Alma/Pepin, Arcadia, Augusta High School, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Melrose-Mindoro, Osseo-Fairchild, Providence Academy (MN), Whitehall High School vs. Independence/Gilmanton
4:00pmTrack: Varsity Meet  

(Cancelled)

Alma/Pepin vs. Arcadia
 @ Arcadia location
4:45pmTrack: Varsity Invitational  

(Date changed from 04-12-18)

Alma/Pepin, Arcadia, Augusta High School, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Osseo-Fairchild, Providence Academy (WI), Whitehall High School vs. Independence/Gilmanton
4:45pmTrack: Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-07-18)

Alma/Pepin, Arcadia, Augusta High School, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Osseo-Fairchild, Providence Academy (WI), Whitehall High School vs. Independence/Gilmanton
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameAlma/Pepin vs. Glenwood City
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV GameAlma/Pepin vs. Plum City
 @ Plum City High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameEleva-Strum High School vs. Alma/Pepin
 @ Alma Softball Field (Alma Beach) location